Junior State League

 Please note teams with yellow highlight have duties
click on team name for details 

NO GAMES FRIDAY 7TH JUNE (LONG WEEKEND)

Date Match Duty Team Venue Time
Round 7
Friday, Jun 21 Mt Lofty 12 v Mt Lofty 10 BOYS / 19BD2 / USC 3 Mt Lofty Community Centre / Court 3 18:30pm
Friday, Jun 21 Norwood 7 v Austral 3 BOYS / 17BD1 / Mt Lofty 5 Campbelltown / Court 1 18:30pm
Friday, Jun 21 USC 5 v Norwood 8 Mt Lofty 11 Marion F & LC / Court 3 18:30pm
Friday, Jun 21 Mt Lofty 11 v Hallett Cove 1 USC 5 Marion F & LC / Court 3 19:40pm
Round 8
Friday, Jun 28 Norwood 7 v USC 5 Mt Lofty 10 Unley Life Be In It / Court 3 18:30pm
Friday, Jun 28 Mt Lofty 11 v Norwood 8 BOYS / 17BD2 / Henley 2 Mt Lofty Community Centre / Court 4 18:30pm
Friday, Jun 28 Mt Lofty 12 v Hallett Cove 1 BOYS / 17BD2 / Pulteney 4 Brighton Gym / Court 3 18:30pm
Friday, Jun 28 Mt Lofty 10 v Austral 3 BOYS / 17BD1 / Norwood 4 Unley Life Be In It / Court 3 19:40pm
Round 9
Friday, Jul 26 Austral 3 v USC 5 BOYS / 17BD2 / Mt Lofty 8 Marion F & LC / Court 3 18:30pm
Friday, Jul 26 Mt Lofty 12 v Norwood 8 Mt Lofty 10 Mt Lofty Community Centre / Court 4 19:40pm
Friday, Jul 26 Mt Lofty 11 v Norwood 7 BOYS / 17BD2 / Henley 2 Campbelltown / Court 1 19:40pm
Friday, Jul 26 Mt Lofty 10 v Hallett Cove 1 Norwood 8 Mt Lofty Community Centre / Court 4 20:50pm
Round 10
Friday, Aug 9 Hallett Cove 1 v Austral 3 USC 5 Brighton Gym / Court 3 18:30pm
Friday, Aug 9 Mt Lofty 10 v Norwood 8 Norwood 7 Campbelltown / Court 2 18:30pm
Friday, Aug 9 Norwood 7 v Mt Lofty 12 GIRLS / 19GD2 / SAVC C Campbelltown / Court 2 19:40pm
Friday, Aug 9 USC 5 v Mt Lofty 11 Hallett Cove 1 Brighton Gym / Court 3 19:40pm
Round 11
Friday, Aug 16 Hallett Cove 1 v Norwood 8 BOYS / 17BD1 / Pulteney 3 Campbelltown / Court 1 18:30pm
Friday, Aug 16 Norwood 7 v Mt Lofty 10 Austral 3 Mt Lofty Community Centre / Court 3 18:30pm
Friday, Aug 16 USC 5 v Mt Lofty 12 GIRLS / 17GD1 / USC G Marion F & LC / Court 3 18:30pm
Friday, Aug 16 Mt Lofty 11 v Austral 3 Mt Lofty 10 Mt Lofty Community Centre / Court 3 19:40pm
Round 12
Friday, Aug 23 Mt Lofty 11 v Mt Lofty 12 BOYS / 17BD1 / Mt Lofty 9 Mt Lofty Community Centre / Court 4 18:30pm
Friday, Aug 23 USC 5 v Mt Lofty 10 BOYS / 17BD1 / Mt Lofty 5 Unley Life Be In It / Court 3 18:30pm
Friday, Aug 23 Norwood 8 v Austral 3 Hallett Cove 1 Brighton Gym / Court 3 18:30pm
Friday, Aug 23 Norwood 7 v Hallett Cove 1 BOYS / 19BD2 / Henley 1 Brighton Gym / Court 3 19:40pm
Round 13
Friday, Aug 30 USC 5 v Hallett Cove 1 Brighton Gym / Court 3 18:30pm
Friday, Aug 30 Mt Lofty 11 v Mt Lofty 10 BOYS / 17BD2 / Mt Lofty 8 Mt Lofty Community Centre / Court 2 18:30pm
Friday, Aug 30 Mt Lofty 12 v Austral 3 GIRLS / 17GD2 / AHS B Mt Lofty Community Centre / Court 4 18:30pm
Friday, Aug 30 Norwood 7 v Norwood 8 BOYS / 17BD2 / SAVC 5 Campbelltown / Court 2 19:40pm
Round 14
Friday, Sep 6 Norwood 7 v Austral 3 Mt Lofty 12 Mt Lofty Community Centre / Court 5 18:30pm
Friday, Sep 6 Mt Lofty 11 v Hallett Cove 1 Norwood 8 Unley Life Be In It / Court 3 18:30pm
Friday, Sep 6 Mt Lofty 12 v Mt Lofty 10 BOYS / 17BD2 / SAVC 5 Mt Lofty Community Centre / Court 5 19:40pm
Friday, Sep 6 USC 5 v Norwood 8 BOYS / 17BD2 / Norwood 6 Unley Life Be In It / Court 3 19:40pm