Social Indoor

Date Match Duty Team Venue Time
Round 10
Monday, Sep 16 Bb. Pilipinas v (bye)
Monday, Sep 16 IQ v Dateko Thebarton / Court 1 18:30pm
Monday, Sep 16 Team Solo Mid v Neanderthals Thebarton / Court 1 19:30pm
Monday, Sep 16 Not Reds v BLUE DEVILS Thebarton / Court 1 20:30pm
Round 11
Monday, Sep 23 Team Solo Mid v (bye)
Monday, Sep 23 BLUE DEVILS v Dateko Thebarton / Court 1 18:30pm
Monday, Sep 23 Bb. Pilipinas v Not Reds Thebarton / Court 1 19:30pm
Monday, Sep 23 Neanderthals v IQ Thebarton / Court 1 20:30pm
Round 12
Monday, Sep 30 IQ v (bye)
Monday, Sep 30 Bb. Pilipinas v Neanderthals Thebarton / Court 1 18:30pm
Monday, Sep 30 BLUE DEVILS v Team Solo Mid Thebarton / Court 1 19:30pm
Monday, Sep 30 Not Reds v Dateko Thebarton / Court 1 20:30pm
Round 13
Monday, Oct 14 Dateko v (bye)
Monday, Oct 14 Neanderthals v Not Reds Thebarton / Court 1 18:30pm
Monday, Oct 14 IQ v BLUE DEVILS Thebarton / Court 1 19:30pm
Monday, Oct 14 Team Solo Mid v Bb. Pilipinas Thebarton / Court 1 20:30pm
Round 14
Monday, Oct 21 Not Reds v (bye)
Monday, Oct 21 IQ v Team Solo Mid Thebarton / Court 1 18:30pm
Monday, Oct 21 Dateko v Bb. Pilipinas Thebarton / Court 1 19:30pm
Monday, Oct 21 Neanderthals v BLUE DEVILS Thebarton / Court 1 20:30pm
Round 15
Monday, Oct 28 BLUE DEVILS v (bye)
Monday, Oct 28 Team Solo Mid v Not Reds Thebarton / Court 1 18:30pm
Monday, Oct 28 Neanderthals v Dateko Thebarton / Court 1 19:30pm
Monday, Oct 28 IQ v Bb. Pilipinas Thebarton / Court 1 20:30pm
Round 16
Monday, Nov 4 Neanderthals v (bye)
Monday, Nov 4 BLUE DEVILS v Bb. Pilipinas Thebarton / Court 1 18:30pm
Monday, Nov 4 Not Reds v IQ Thebarton / Court 1 19:30pm
Monday, Nov 4 Dateko v Team Solo Mid Thebarton / Court 1 20:30pm
Round 17
Monday, Nov 11 Bb. Pilipinas v (bye)
Monday, Nov 11 IQ v Dateko Thebarton / Court 1 18:30pm
Monday, Nov 11 Team Solo Mid v Neanderthals Thebarton / Court 1 19:30pm
Monday, Nov 11 Not Reds v BLUE DEVILS Thebarton / Court 1 20:30pm

Older fixtures are available in our our archives